Schedule of Classes

September 14-June 7

Monday

9:30-11:00 Adult Intermediate Jazz - Debbie Hahn

4:30-5:30 Ballet 4-6 Year Olds "Performing Class" Marnie Gershowitz

5:00-6:15 Ballet IV - Dee Dee Carillo

5:30-6:30 Ballet I "Performning Class" - Marnie Gershowitz

6:15-7:30 Modern for Teens "Performing Class"- Jasmine Gobourne

7:30-8:45 Theater Jazz & Tap for Teens & Adults- Jasmine Gobourne

7:30-9:00 Contemporary for Teens & Adults - Brandon Pereira

Please reload

Tuesday

Wednesday

10:30-12:00 Adult Intermediate Ballet - Dee Dee Carillo

4:15-5:15 Contemporary Jazz 9-11 Year Olds "Performing Class" - Brandon Pereira

4:15-5:15 Ballet III - Dee Dee Carillo

4:15-5:15 Hip Hop 7-9 yrs "Performing Class"-Morgan McNulty

5:15-6:15 Ballet II - Dee Dee Carillo

5:15-6:15 Contemporary Jazz 11-13 Year Olds "Performing Class" - Brandon Pereira

5:15-6:15 Hip Hop Pre teens "Performing Class"- Morgan McNulty

6:15-7:30 Contemporary Jazz Teens "Performing Class" - Brandon Pereira

6:15-7:30 Company Ballet V & VI - Dee Dee Carillo

6:15-7:15 8 week improv/scene study Alex McCormick $240 Starts Sept 23

6:15-7:15 Contemporary 12-15 Year Olds - Gabriella Sibeko ONLINE ONLY

7:30 - 9:00 Junior Company "Performing Class" - See Erin

7:30 - 9:00 Senior Company "Performing Class" - See Erin

Please reload

9:30-10:30 Adult Beginner Jazz - Erin Lopez

10:30-12:00 Adult Intermediate Ballet - Dee Dee Carillo

4:30-5:30 Hip Hop & Tap 8-10 Year Olds "Performing Class" - Jasmine Gobourne

5:30-6:30 Acro III "Performing Class" - Ami Price

5:30-6:30 Inter Tap Teens "Performing Class"- Jasmine Gobourne

6:15-7:45 Ballet V "Performing Class" - Francesca Carillo

6:30-7:30 Contemporary Pre teens Year Olds - Jasmine Gobourne

6:30-7:30 Acro IV "Performing Class" - Ami Price

7:45-9:00 Ballet VI "Performing Class" - Francesca Carillo

7:30-8:30 Hip Hop for Teens & Adults - Jasmine Gobourne

Please reload

Thursday

9:30-11:00 Adult Intermediate Jazz - Debbie Hahn

4:00-5:15 Ballet IV Nicoleta Moldavan

4:15-5:15 Jazz 10-12 "Performing Class"- Laura Vakar

4:15-5:15 Hip Hop & Tap 6-8 Year Olds "Performing Class - Jasmine Gobourne

5:15-6:30 Hot SHot rehearsal "Performing Class"- Laura Vakar

5:15-6:15 Tap for 11-13 yr olds "Performing Class" - Jasmine Gobourne

6:15-7:45 Ballet V & VI - Nicoleta Moldavan

6:30-7:45 Intermediate Jazz "Performing Class"- Laura Vakar

6:30-7:30 Hip Hop for Teens "Performing Class" - Morgan McNulty

7:45-9:15 Advanced Jazz "Performing Class"- Laura Vakar

Please reload

Friday

9:30-11:00 Adult Advanced Beginner Jazz - Debbie Hahn

4:15-5:15 Ballet III- Nicoleta Molavan

4:00-5:00 Lyrical 5-7 Year Olds " All Stars" "Performing Class" - Jaime Kleinschnitz

5:00-6:00 Lyrical jazz 8-10 Year Olds "Performing Class" - Jaime Kleinschnitz

5:15-6:15 Rising Stars Company "Performing Class" - See Erin

5:15-6:15 Ballet II- Nicoleta Moldavan

6:15-7:00 Leaps & Turns - Jared Stern

Please reload

Saturday

9:30-11:00 Teen & Adult Intermediate Ballet - Dee Dee Carillo